SUNDAY MORNING YOUTH VOLUNTEERS

WEDNESDAY

SERVICE

Victory Tykes Nursery

            9:00am - 10:15am (Age 0 - 3yr)

                  Heather McDonald        

                  Darla Ellis

      

Victory Tykes Nursery - (Age 0 - 4)                  Heather McDonald

                  Rosemary Gibson


V-Kidz - (Age 4 - 9)

                 Bethani Nelson

                 Laura Nelson



SEPT 17      DON JACKSON  &  NIKKII PLASTER

SEPT 24     PAT SHOULTS  &  TAMMY THRELKELD


OCT 01 - KELCEE VANDELICHT  &  MANDY ROSENSTANGL

OCT 08 - DON JACKSON  &  CRYSTAL BELL

OCT 15 - KATE SMITH  &  PAM SHAKELFORD

OCT 22 - POLLY CLARK  &  BRAD BROSS

OCT 29 - CAROLYN JACKSON  &  ZOE ELLIS


No Youth Ministry

on

Sunday Evenings

GREETER MINISTRY SCHEDULE

January

March

May

July

September

November



February

April

June

August

October

December

1st Sunday

Mary Perkins

Barb Hockmeyer

Karen Schambach

Steve Dunn

Fran Dunn



2nd Sunday

Gerry Hamilton

Diana Hamilton

Don Jackson

Carolyn Jackson

3rd Sunday

Gil Sterling

Barb Sterling

Robert Gaebe

Ruth Whittenburg

Karen Schambach

4th Sunday

D & G Taylor  (or)

Jill B/Danny B

Steve Dunn

Fran Dunn

5th Sunday

Pat Shoults

Karen Sebacher

Danny Bonard

Gerry Hamilton

Diana Hamilton

Brad Bross

3rd Sunday

Robert Gaebe

Brad Bross

Danny Bonard

(Aug 20)Veronica

(Oct 15) Veronica

1st Sunday

Don Jackson

Carolyn Jackson

Pat Shoults

Karen Sebacher

(Oct 1) Peng

2nd Sunday

Steve Dunn

Fran Dunn

Mary Perkins

Gil Sterling

Barb Sterling

(Dec 10)Veronica

4th Sunday

Ruth Whittenberg

Karen Schambach

Barb Hockmeyer

D & G Taylor (or)

Jill B/Danny B

(Dec 24) Peng


5th Sunday

Pat Shoults

Karen Sebacher

Danny Bonard

Brad Bross

Gerry Hamilton

Diana Hamilton

Victory Tykes Nursery

         10:30 - 12:00am     (Ages 0 - 3)    

Victory Tots Class

              9:30 - 10:15 (Age 4-6)

                     1st Sunday -    ??

                     2nd Sunday - Robert Gaebe

                     3rd Sunday -     ??                

                     4th Sunday - Doug Lewis

                     5th Sunday -    ??


Victory Tots Class

         10:30 - 12:00am     (Ages 4 - 6) 

                     1st Sunday -  LeElla Kemp

                     2nd Sunday - Kacey Hunt

                     3rd Sunday - Chris Schambach

                     4th Sunday - Don or Carolyn Jackson

                     5th Sunday - ??

V-Force Kids Church

           10:30 - Noon (Age 4 - 12)

1st Sunday - Robert Gaebe

2nd Sunday - Polly Clark

3rd Sunday - Jenny Thomas

4th Sunday - Audrey Whittenburg

5th Sunday - Dana Bennett

Greeters: Please refer to your new schedule updated 8/1/17 to know your particular position during each month.